Remember to wear skulls

23 01 2010

For safety reason when u ride a bike, please wear this..

RAD!

Pedal Power!

Wild Dogs

Advertisements

Actions

Information

8 responses

23 01 2010
one

mana nak dpt ni
?? style

23 01 2010
wilddogsbrigade

haha..style, but tak tau nak beli kat manaa..hehehe

31 01 2010
madmelo

Where can u buy one and do they come is big head sizes!?!

1 02 2010
wilddogsbrigade

Hye madmelo, you can buy right here! straight from us!
just go to our “contact us” link , and u can take our phone number and call one of us, or send us email for details on ordering.Btw, i dont understand by your meaning of big head sizes?

5 02 2010
paan

Ok..seryesly bnda ni leh didapati kah? harga lebey kurang??? gua minat!!!

6 02 2010
wilddogsbrigade

ada jual, tapi bukan kami jual..cuba try google.kami amik pun kat google gambo ni

11 02 2010
esah

owh bestnya. how much yeh? tapi segan ah pakai mcm ni. orang naik motor harley pun tak pakai skulls kat kepala. pakai kat sleeve je. hmm. lol

11 02 2010
wilddogsbrigade

Ala..apa nak segan! orang takleh nampak muka you! hehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: